I lend - 1991

Kati Truija (klaver)
Anna Kohvanova (flööt)
Vladislav Kuznetsov (klaver)

 

IV lend - 1995

Enar Leht (trompet)
Helen Pruuli (klaver)
Triin Sarapuu (klaver)
Kaire Sädemets (klaver)
Jaanika Ulst (klaver)



 

VII lend - 1998

Anna-Liis Näksi (viiul)
Martin Sasi (tenor)
  
  

X lend - 2001

Maarit Jaakson (klaver)
Ave Porkon (viiul)
Teodora Tähepõld (viiul)





 

XIII lend - 2004

Eneli Ein (viiul)
Kerli Grauberg (klaver)
Kristi Henno (klaver)
Merlin Jalajas (klaver)
Taavo Tähepõld (klaver)
Andres Uibo (klarnet)


 

XVI lend - 2007

Laura Adamson (laul)
Gerda Peda (viiul)
Aleksandr Tubin (klaver)
Laura Valli (flööt)
Kaija Viitpoom (klaver)
 

XIX lend - 2010

Anette Avvald (klaver)
Kadri Irdt (viiul)
Erika Jaakson (klaver)
Kirstin Karis (laul)
Henri Maalmann (klaver)
Karolin Minenko (laul)
Grete Urmet (klaver)
Sander Värä (akordion)




 

XXII lend - 2013

Kristel Altsaar (flööt)
Jekaterina Bossenko (rütmimuusika laul)
Marili Gross (klaver)
Anette Caroline Kõre (viiul)
Lea Lopp (viiul)
Liisi Oja (klaver)
Reesi Oidsalu (viiul)
Kätlin Peetsalu (flööt)
Liisbet Rannast (viiul)
Kristel Raudik (klaver)
Rasmus Roonurm (klarnet)
Pilleri Sei (klaver)
Indra-Mirell Zeinet (rütmimuusika laul) 

XXV lend - 2016

Sebastian Juht (klaver)                               Pille-Riin Kurrikoff (flööt)                         Liisi Oja (rütmimuusika laul)                   An Priks (viiul)                                           Karoliine Pärlin (rütmimuusika laul)     Liis Reimand (klaver)                                 Krislin Sarap (klaver)                                  Brita Lii Sei (klaver)                                   Kärol Soodla (klaver)                                  Pauline Vähi (rütmimuusika laul)           Joonas Väli (sakosofon, üldõpe)             Gertrud Metsa (vabaõpe)

II lend - 1993

Sigrid Alla (flööt)
Marek Nõgel (trompet)
Jüri Pertman (saksofon)
Kati Suur (kannel - algaste)
  

V lend - 1996

Inga Ladva (klaver)
Jaanika Luiga (akordion)
Liis Palumets (klaver)
Kristiina Pähno (viiul)
Helen Rõivas (viiul)
Egle Zoo (klaver)
Edvika Teern (klaver)
Eero Tonka (saksofon)
Kadri Tonka (viiul) 

VIII lend - 1999

Heli Ernits (flööt)
Birgit Rätsep (klaver)
Ivo Silbaum (viiul)
  

XI lend - 2002

Eeva Lindal (viiul)
Maris Rätsep (viiul)






 

XIV lend - 2005

Indrek Korjus (klaver)
Eliisa Kõiv (klaver/laul)
Liis Pokinen (klaver)
Kaija Rumm (klaver)
Hannaliisa Uusma (laul)



 

XVII lend - 2008

Liis Jaks (laul)
Jaana Jõgeva (klaver)
Kristina Korjus (laul)
Kristiina Kõiv (klaver)
Meelika Lukner (klaver)
Liina Uibo (flööt)

XX lend - 2011

Laura Freivald (flööt)
Keidi Järvemägi (klaver)
Laura Kaljusaar (klaver)
Elina Kasesalu (viiul)
Kaidi Kolsar (klaver)
Kadi Laaneots (klaver)
Gerda Peda (laul)
Age-Midrit Rohusalu (klaver)
Karmen Rõivassepp (laul)
Ingrid Sarap (klaver)
Pille Toom (klaver)
Katre Varusk (klaver)
Indrek Ventmann (laul)

XXIII lend - 2014

Sandra Lisbeth Heinlo (flööt)
Killu Kolsar (flööt)
Madli Lehiste (viiul)
Kairi-Liis Roonurm (oboe)
Sigrit Säga (klaver)
Eliise Tani (metsasarv)
Kethrin Urbas (rütmimuusika laul)
Pilleriin Vesi (flööt)







XXVI lend - 2017 

Hermine Aints (rütmimuusika laul)
Karel Keis (saksofon)
Helen Kure (akordion)
Jasper Luik (klaver)
Oskar Puis (flööt)
Henry Rosin (tšello)
Annabell Sarapuu (klaver)
Reena Seeba (flööt)
Oliver Sepp (akordion)
Katarina Süüden (viiul)
Andrei Švõrov (kitarr)
Karl-Hendrik Veidenberg (trompet)
Greete Vint (klaver)

III lend - 1994

Kristi Kass (kannel - algaste)
Merle Salmistu (klaver)
Kaire Sädemets (kannel - algaste)
Katrin Täpsi (klaver)
Ingrid Ulst (klaver) 

VI lend - 1997

Kätlyn Kostabi (klaver)
Martin Leiger (klaver)
Marit Lepp (akordion)
Kätlin Loos (klaver)
Marek Unt (klaver)



 

IX lend - 2000

Helena Haamer (viiul)
Merike Poom (klaver)
Marko Reimus (trompet)
Anu Silbaum (viiul) 

XII lend - 2003

Ann Aaresild (viiul)
Kristi Haav (viiul)
Vivika Halapuu (klaver)
Kadri Kann (klaver)
Laila Muru (akordion)
Jane Peda (klaver)
Mari Pokinen (viiul)
Madis Pähno (viiul)
Valentina Tubin (klaver) 

XV lend - 2006

Anneli Aasmaa (klaver)
Liis Anijalg (laul)
Maarit Jaakson (laul)
Fredi Kaasik (laul)
Kristina Korjus (klaver)
Maris Rätsep (laul)
Sten Sild (klaver)
Eva Sule (laul)
Taavi Tann (viiul) 

XVIII lend - 2009

Jürgen Ruut (klaver)
Jonna Sild (viiul)
Liina Uibo (laul)


 

XXI lend - 2012

Laura Danilas (laul)
Kristin Kolts (laul)
Mikk Lustmets (saksofon)
Jonna Sild (klaver)








 

XXIV lend - 2015

Ketlin Akuševitš (rütmimuusika laul)
Christine Bitter (viiul)
Lizett Käst (rütmimuusika laul)
Eliise Mai Mõttus (rütmimuusika laul)
Stella Ojalaid (flööt)
Karl Gregor Ong (klaver)
Merlin Purge (rütmimuusika laul)
Iris Vaask (klaver)
Lilli-Mai Vare (flööt)